3e Divisie Zaterdag

Uitslagen Stand
Excelsior'31 0-2 ACV
Hoek 6-0 DOVO
Rijnvogels 3-0 Staphorst
SteDoCo 1-0 ASWH
Barendrecht 2-1 RKAV Volendam
GVVV 3-2 Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk 1-2 VVOG
Sportlust '46 1-1 Ter Leede
DVS'33 Ermelo 2-4 Urk

4e Divisie B

Uitslagen Stand
Ajax 0-5 Eemdijk
Swift 1-1 DHSC
Buitenpost 4-1 WV-HEDW
Genemuiden SC 2-1 SDV Barneveld
AZSV 2-1 d' Olde Veste'54
Berkum 1-0 Flevo Boys
DETO 3-0 Huizen
csv Apeldoorn 2-0 HZVV

1e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Achilles '12 1 3-0 Go Ahead Kampen 1
DZOH 1 3-1 Hulzense Boys 1
SVZW 1 1-2 Noordscheschut
KHC 1 1-1 SVI 1
Dos Kampen 1 2-1 WHC 1
Quick '20 1 4-1 asv Dronten 1
V.V. Heerenveen 1 1-3 Epe 1JM

2e Klasse J

Uitslagen Stand
Elim 1 1-6 Nieuwleusen SV 1
Gramsbergen 1 3-1 De Zweef 1
Sparta E. 1 0-0 Enter Vooruit 1
PH 1 3-0 Den Ham 1
Oranje Nassau 1 1-1 Tubantia 1
Vroomshoopse Boys 1 1-0 FC Meppel 1

2e Klasse L

Uitslagen Stand
Kollum 1 6-1 Veendam 1894 1
Achilles 1894 1 2-5 S.V. Oosterwolde 1
VEV'67 1 2-2 LTC 1
SV Bedum 1 0-1 Marum 1
Be Quick D 1 4-0 Drenthina 1
Velocitas 1897 1 0-5 Zuidhorn 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
TLC 1 1-1 ONR 1
Aduard 2000 1 0-4 SC Loppersum 1
Lycurgus 1 2-2 Helpman 1
Omlandia 1 0-2 Grijpskerk 1
Noordwolde 1 3-1 Niekerk 1
The Knickerbockers 1 2-0 NEC Delfzijl 1
Groen Geel 1 6-1 HFC '15 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
WVV 1 2-2 HSC 1
Vitesse'63 1 1-0 Borger 1
Hollandscheveld 1 1-3 FC Klazienaveen 1
Hoogeveen 1 0-0 SJS 1
Veenhuizen 1 1-0 FC Zuidlaren 1
CSVC 1 1-3 ZZVV 1
De Weide 1 1-0 DKB 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
Nagele 1 3-2 Delfstrahuizen 1
IJVC 1 2-3 QVC 1
Sleat 1 2-3 Foarut 1
TOP'63 1 2-2 Tonego 1
Tollebeek 1 3-2 SVN'69 1
SC Franeker 1 2-2 AVC 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
NWVV 1 5-4 BSVV 1
Glimmen 1 1-3 Wildervank 1
Onstwedder Boys 1 2-0 SV Mussel 1
SVBO 1 1-1 S.V. Haulerwijk 1
RWF 1 3-3 Waskemeer 1
FC Assen 1 3-0 SCN 1

4e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Kampen 1 1-3 Wijthmen 1
sv Reaal Dronten 1 4-2 CSV'28 1
Sv Zalk 1 2-2 Wilsum 1
VSW 1 GEST FC Ulu Spor 1
M.S.C. 1 5-0 HTC 1
Alcides 1 1-2 's Heerenbroek 1

5e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
VAKO 1 1-6 V.V. Westerkwartier 1
Beilen 1 1-0 Blauw Geel'15 1
Tynaarlo 1 GEST Asser Boys 1
GRC Groningen 1 2-2 SGV 1
Oosterparkers 1 2-7 GEO 1
Haren 1 3-3 Harkstede 1

5e Klasse G

Uitslagen Stand
NKVV 1 0-5 SVBS'77 1
VVAK 1 1-6 vv Steenwijk 1
Nieuw Balinge 1 3-1 SC Angelslo 1
Zuidwolde 1 1-3 Bargeres 1
VCG 1 2-2 Tiendeveen 1
Steenwijker Boys 1 2-1 CEC 1