3e Divisie Zaterdag

Uitslagen Stand
ACV 4-1 Hoek
VVOG 0-3 Sportlust '46
Harkemase Boys 2-0 Excelsior'31
RKAV Volendam 1-0 GVVV
Staphorst 2-3 Barendrecht
DOVO 2-1 SteDoCo
Urk 2-4 Rijnvogels
ASWH 3-0 Sparta Nijkerk
Ter Leede 2-2 DVS'33 Ermelo

4e Divisie B

Uitslagen Stand
DHSC 1-0 Berkum
WV-HEDW 3-3 Genemuiden SC
Huizen 4-1 csv Apeldoorn
DETO 1-3 Ajax
d' Olde Veste'54 0-1 Buitenpost
HZVV 3-2 Swift
SDV Barneveld 0-5 Eemdijk
Flevo Boys 1-0 AZSV

1e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Epe 1JM 1-1 DZOH 1
WHC 1 0-2 KHC 1
Noordscheschut 3-1 V.V. Heerenveen 1
Hulzense Boys 1 1-2 Achilles '12 1
SVI 1 4-4 SVZW 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1 1-1 asv Dronten 1
Dos Kampen 1 4-3 Quick '20 1

2e Klasse J

Uitslagen Stand
Enter Vooruit 1 0-2 PH 1
Den Ham 1 1-2 Elim 1
Nieuwleusen SV 1 3-1 Gramsbergen 1
De Zweef 1 0-1 DOS '37 1
FC Meppel 1 0-3 Sparta E. 1
Tubantia 1 2-2 Vroomshoopse Boys 1

2e Klasse L

Uitslagen Stand
LTC 1 1-3 Velocitas 1897 1
Drenthina 1 2-1 VEV'67 1
Kollum 1 1-5 Achilles 1894 1
Marum 1 5-1 Be Quick 1887 1
Zuidhorn 1 4-5 SV Bedum 1
Veendam 1894 1 3-0 Be Quick D 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
SC Loppersum 1 1-1 Omlandia 1
Helpman 1 1-1 Aduard 2000 1
ONR 1 0-0 Niekerk 1
HFC '15 1 2-2 The Knickerbockers 1
NEC Delfzijl 1 0-4 Lycurgus 1
Grijpskerk 1 5-2 TLC 1
Groen Geel 1 4-1 Noordwolde 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
HSC 1 3-2 Hollandscheveld 1
SJS 1 1-1 De Weide 1
Vitesse'63 1 2-3 Veenhuizen 1
Borger 1 4-1 CSVC 1
DKB 1 3-4 FC Zuidlaren 1
ZZVV 1 6-1 WVV 1
FC Klazienaveen 1 1-1 Hoogeveen 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
AVC 1 2-0 Sleat 1
Foarut 1 1-3 TOP'63 1
SVN'69 1 0-3 IJVC 1
Delfstrahuizen 1 0-0 Creil-Bant 1
QVC 1 5-1 Nagele 1
Tonego 1 2-5 Tollebeek 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
SVBO 1 3-2 Onstwedder Boys 1
SCN 1 1-2 NWVV 1
BSVV 1 2-3 Glimmen 1
Fit Boys 1 3-2 RWF 1
Waskemeer 1 1-2 FC Assen 1
Wildervank 1 1-1 SV Mussel 1

4e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Wilsum 1 0-3 CSV'28 1
's Heerenbroek 1 2-0 VSW 1
Wijthmen 1 3-2 M.S.C. 1
HTC 1 1-2 Sv Zalk 1
FC Ulu Spor 1 1-1 Kampen 1
Alcides 1 0-0 sv Reaal Dronten 1

5e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
V.V. Westerkwartier 1 3-4 Beilen 1
SGV 1 2-4 VAKO 1
Harkstede 1 5-2 Oosterparkers 1
GRC Groningen 1 1-5 Tynaarlo 1
Blauw Geel'15 1 1-1 Haren 1
GEO 1 3-2 Asser Boys 1

5e Klasse G

Uitslagen Stand
Tiendeveen 1 GEST CEC 1
Tiendeveen 1 1-0 CEC 1
Bargeres 1 6-0 VCG 1
SC Angelslo 1 4-2 VVAK 1
SVBS'77 1 0-0 Nieuw Balinge 1
NKVV 1 3-4 Steenwijker Boys 1
vv Steenwijk 1 7-0 Zuidwolde 1