3e Divisie Zaterdag

Uitslagen Stand
SteDoCo 0-2 ACV
GVVV 1-2 Staphorst
Excelsior'31 1-1 RKAV Volendam
Hoek 2-1 Harkemase Boys
Rijnvogels 2-4 DVS'33 Ermelo
Barendrecht 5-1 Urk
VVOG 3-2 Ter Leede
Sparta Nijkerk 1-1 DOVO
Sportlust '46 0-0 ASWH

4e Divisie B

Uitslagen Stand
Swift 3-1 Huizen
Genemuiden SC 2-1 d' Olde Veste'54
Buitenpost 2-0 Flevo Boys
Eemdijk 6-0 WV-HEDW
AZSV 2-0 DHSC
Ajax 2-2 SDV Barneveld
Berkum 2-0 HZVV
csv Apeldoorn 1-2 DETO

1e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
DZOH 1 0-3 Noordscheschut
Achilles '12 1 1-0 Epe 1JM
asv Dronten 1 5-2 Hulzense Boys 1
SVZW 1 0-2 WHC 1
Quick '20 1 10-1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
V.V. Heerenveen 1 4-3 SVI 1
KHC 1 3-0 Dos Kampen 1

2e Klasse J

Uitslagen Stand
Gramsbergen 1 2-0 Den Ham 1
Elim 1 2-2 Enter Vooruit 1
Sparta E. 1 4-1 Tubantia 1
Vroomshoopse Boys 1 1-1 Oranje Nassau 1
DOS '37 1 1-0 Nieuwleusen SV 1
PH 1 1-0 FC Meppel 1

2e Klasse L

Uitslagen Stand
S.V. Oosterwolde 1 1-5 Marum 1
VEV'67 1 1-0 Veendam 1894 1
SV Bedum 1 0-0 LTC 1
Be Quick D 1 3-0 Kollum 1
Velocitas 1897 1 1-0 Drenthina 1
Be Quick 1887 1 1-2 Zuidhorn 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Noordwolde 1 4-4 ONR 1
TLC 1 1-1 SC Loppersum 1
Niekerk 1 0-3 Grijpskerk 1
Aduard 2000 1 4-1 NEC Delfzijl 1
Omlandia 1 1-3 Helpman 1
The Knickerbockers 1 1-1 Groen Geel 1
Lycurgus 1 2-1 HFC '15 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
CSVC 1 2-4 Vitesse'63 1
WVV 1 3-2 Borger 1
Hollandscheveld 1 1-7 ZZVV 1
Hoogeveen 1 5-1 HSC 1
Veenhuizen 1 3-1 DKB 1
De Weide 1 2-4 FC Klazienaveen 1
FC Zuidlaren 1 6-2 SJS 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
TOP'63 1 0-2 AVC 1
Nagele 1 3-1 SVN'69 1
Creil-Bant 1 2-2 QVC 1
IJVC 1 3-0 Tonego 1
Sleat 1 2-0 SC Franeker 1
Tollebeek 1 1-1 Foarut 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
NWVV 1 2-6 Waskemeer 1
Glimmen 1 1-3 SCN 1
SV Mussel 1 1-1 BSVV 1
Onstwedder Boys 1 4-3 Wildervank 1
RWF 1 2-1 S.V. Haulerwijk 1
FC Assen 1 2-4 Fit Boys 1

4e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Kampen 1 0-4 's Heerenbroek 1
sv Reaal Dronten 1 1-6 Wilsum 1
Sv Zalk 1 1-0 Wijthmen 1
VSW 1 0-2 Alcides 1
M.S.C. 1 2-2 FC Ulu Spor 1
CSV'28 1 5-0 HTC 1

5e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Beilen 1 0-1 SGV 1
Tynaarlo 1 3-1 GEO 1
VAKO 1 5-0 GRC Groningen 1
Asser Boys 1 2-1 Harkstede 1
Oosterparkers 1 1-7 Blauw Geel'15 1
Haren 1 2-2 V.V. Westerkwartier 1

5e Klasse G

Uitslagen Stand
VVAK 1 5-4 SVBS'77 1
Nieuw Balinge 1 0-0 NKVV 1
Zuidwolde 1 0-5 SC Angelslo 1
CEC 1 4-2 Bargeres 1
VCG 1 2-2 vv Steenwijk 1
Steenwijker Boys 1 2-1 Tiendeveen 1