4e Divisie A

Uitslagen Stand
SJC 3-0 Alcides
Be Quick 1887 4-1 Alphense Boys
VOC 1-3 Hollandia
Heino 0-2 Rohda Raalte
HBS 0-1 Purmersteijn
RKAVV 4-2 Westlandia
Hoogeveen 8-2 VKW
Velsen Rkvv 2-1 Zouaven De

1e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
NEO 1 5-0 Roden 1
WVV 1 1-0 Emmen
Rolder Boys 1 0-3 Jubbega 1
TVC '28 1 4-3 GRC Groningen 1
Gomos 1 2-1 Dalfsen 1
Germanicus 1 0-2 GVAV-Rapiditas 1

2e Klasse J

Uitslagen Stand
Drachten 1 4-2 Beilen 1
Oldeholtpade 1 1-0 VENO 1
LSC 1890 1 2-1 Pesse 1
Zuidwolde 1 1-3 HODO 1
Dalen 1 0-2 EMMS 1
St.Annaparochie 1 3-1 SC Emmeloord 1

2e Klasse K

Uitslagen Stand
Noordster 1 0-4 WKE '16 1
ASVB 1 5-2 Stadskanaal 1
Helpman 1 2-2 Annen 1
Valthermond 1 2-0 Sellingen 1
Peize 1 3-2 Musselkanaal 1
HOVC 1 3-1 SC Stadspark 1

3e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
Ruinen 1 2-4 RKO 1
Steenwijkerwold 1 2-1 Dwingeloo 1
FC Oldemarkt 1 3-2 Trinitas 1
Wacker 1 4-0 Steenwijker Boys 1
Oranje Zwart 1 0-1 Read Swart 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Actief 1 6-0 ZNC 1
SVZ 1 3-1 PJC 1
Gieten 1 2-2 Muntendam 1
MOVV 1 2-3 Engelbert 1
Westerwolde 1 1-0 LEO Loon 1
Groninger Boys 1 0-6 FC Lewenborg 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
vv Sweel 1 6-2 FC Ter Apel '96 1
Schoonebeek 1 1-0 Titan 1
Nieuw Buinen 1 1-0 Raptim 1
Weerdinge 1 2-2 Gasselternijveen 1
VV Sleen 1 1-3 SVV'04 1
SC Erica 1 1-1 Twedo 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
sv Olyphia 1 4-0 VWC 1
SC Balkbrug 1 4-2 Havelte 1
USV 1 1-0 FC Kraggenburg 1
2-0 IJhorst 1
Ruinerwold 1 3-2 De Blesse 1

4e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
Thor 1 1-6 Oldeboorn 1
Warga 1 1-1 Tijnje 1
Black Boys 1 2-4 Zevenhuizen 1
fc Harlingen 1 0-0 Nieuw Roden 1
Blue Boys 1 1-2 De Sweach 1
Terschelling 1 2-1 Nieuweschoot 1

4e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Bareveld 1 1-1 SPW 1
Bellingwolde 1 3-3 Heiligerlee 1
Veelerveen 1 8-1 Wedde 1
Gieterveen 1 0-5 THOS 1
BNC 1 4-1 Siddeburen 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
Buinen 1 3-1 DVC'59 1
Wijster 1 3-1 KSC 1
Eext 1 1-0 DSC'65 1
Smilde'94 1 4-2 Zwartemeerse Boys 1
EHS'85 1 6-0 Protos 1

5e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
Sport Vereent 1 0-2 BEW 1
Scheerwolde 1 0-7 Giethoorn 1
Uffelte 1 6-1 Blankenham 1
Old Forward 1 13-1 Wapserveen 1
FC Fochteloo 1 3-0 Oosterstreek 1

5e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Woltersum 1 2-7 DWZ 1
Drieborg 1 9-0 Alteveer 1
FVV 1 3-1 WEO 1
Yde de Punt 1 4-4 Oldambtster Boys 1
Groen Geel 1 1-0 Farmsum 1

5e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
Witteveense Boys'87 1 1-2 Weiteveense Boys 1
JVV 1 4-4 SVBC 1
HHCombi 1 7-0 De Treffer '16 1
Roswinkel Sp. 1 1-1 VIOS O 1
Pekelder Boys 1 1-2 GKC 1