4e Divisie A

Uitslagen Stand
Westlandia 2-1 Heino
VKW 1-3 SJC
Purmersteijn 3-3 VOC
Zouaven De 0-0 RKAVV
Alcides 2-1 Velsen Rkvv
Rohda Raalte 0-0 Be Quick 1887
Hollandia 2-2 Hoogeveen
Alphense Boys 1-4 HBS

1e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Jubbega 1 1-2 TVC '28 1
Dalfsen 1 2-3 NEO 1
Emmen 3-4 Gomos 1
GVAV-Rapiditas 1 2-3 WVV 1
GRC Groningen 1 0-3 SVBO 1
Roden 1 0-0 Rolder Boys 1

2e Klasse J

Uitslagen Stand
Pesse 1 4-3 St.Annaparochie 1
EMMS 1 3-0 Zuidwolde 1
VENO 1 0-1 LSC 1890 1
HODO 1 2-2 Drachten 1
SC Emmeloord 1 1-2 Dalen 1
Beilen 1 0-4 Oldeholtpade 1

2e Klasse K

Uitslagen Stand
Musselkanaal 1 3-3 Helpman 1
Stadskanaal 1 0-4 Valthermond 1
Sellingen 1 3-1 Peize 1
Annen 1 4-0 Noordster 1
WKE '16 1 0-2 HOVC 1
GSAVV Forward 1 5-0 ASVB 1

3e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
RKO 1 5-3 Mildam 1
Trinitas 1 6-2 Wacker 1
Read Swart 1 1-1 Steenwijkerwold 1
Steenwijker Boys 1 1-1 Oranje Zwart 1
Dwingeloo 1 4-2 Ruinen 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
LEO Loon 1 2-1 Actief 1
PJC 1 1-1 Groninger Boys 1
FC Lewenborg 1 6-2 Westerwolde 1
ZNC 1 3-0 Gieten 1
Muntendam 1 4-2 MOVV 1
Engelbert 1 3-2 SVZ 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
Raptim 1 0-1 vv Sweel 1
Twedo 1 1-0 Nieuw Buinen 1
FC Ter Apel '96 1 2-3 Schoonebeek 1
Titan 1 0-2 VV Sleen 1
SVV'04 1 4-1 Weerdinge 1
Gasselternijveen 1 2-0 SC Erica 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
IJhorst 1 0-0 USV 1
VWC 1 1-5 SC Balkbrug 1
De Blesse 1 0-4 sv Olyphia 1
Havelte 1 3-2
FC Kraggenburg 1 1-2 Sportclub Makkinga 1

4e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
Oldeboorn 1 3-2 Black Boys 1
De Sweach 1 1-1 Warga 1
Tijnje 1 0-2 Thor 1
Nieuweschoot 1 3-0 Blue Boys 1
Zevenhuizen 1 1-2 fc Harlingen 1

4e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Siddeburen 1 5-0 Bareveld 1
Wedde 1 0-8 BNC 1
Heiligerlee 1 0-0 Veelerveen 1
THOS 1 3-1 Bellingwolde 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
Zwartemeerse Boys 1 4-2 Buinerveen 1
DVC'59 1 1-2 Wijster 1
DSC'65 1 1-4 EHS'85 1
Protos 1 4-3 Smilde'94 1
KSC 1 3-2 Eext 1

5e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
Blankenham 1 3-5 Scheerwolde 1
Giethoorn 1 6-3 Sport Vereent 1
Wapserveen 1 1-5 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1
Oosterstreek 1 2-2 Uffelte 1
BEW 1 4-0 Old Forward 1

5e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
DWZ 1 3-4 Kloosterburen 1
Alteveer 1 3-2 Groen Geel 1
WEO 1 1-3 Drieborg 1
Oldambtster Boys 1 2-0 FVV 1
Farmsum 1 7-0 Woltersum 1

5e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
Weiteveense Boys 1 4-1 Roswinkel Sp. 1
VIOS O 1 2-1 HHCombi 1
SVBC 1 5-2 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1
GKC 1 3-4 Witteveense Boys'87 1
De Treffer '16 1 1-3 JVV 1