Hoofdklasse A

Uitslagen Stand
TAC'90 3-1 Velsen Rkvv
SJC 2-1 VOC
SDO 0-6 Hoogeveen
Emmen 2-2 TOGB
HBS 1-2 Be Quick 1887
RKAVV 3-0 Zouaven de
Alphense Boys 1-3 Alcides

1e Klasse F

Uitslagen Stand
FVC 1 1-5 VKW 1
Noordster 1 2-4 Gomos 1
V.V. Heerenveen 1 3-1 SVBO 1
Roden 1 3-1 Hoogezand 1
SC Stadspark 1 2-4 WVV 1
Germanicus 1 3-1 Jubbega 1

2e Klasse K

Uitslagen Stand
VENO 1 2-1 LSC 1890 1
SC Emmeloord 1 0-3 LAC Frisia 1883 1
Pesse 1 0-2 Zuidwolde 1
Beilen 1 0-0 EMMS 1
Epe 1 3-0 Dalen 1
GAVC 1 3-1 Drachten 1

2e Klasse L

Uitslagen Stand
Helpman 1 3-3 Stadskanaal 1
Valthermond 1 2-2 Peize 1
Nieuw Buinen 1 1-2 FC Lewenborg 1
Annen 1 3-1 Veendam 1894 1
WKE '16 1 4-1 Gruno 1
GVAV-Rapiditas 1 4-1 Rolder Boys 1

3e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
TLC 1 1-1 Muntendam 1
Groninger Boys 1 3-0 ZNC 1
Actief 1 1-0 LEO Loon 1
SVZ 1 2-1 Nieuw Roden 1
Siddeburen 1 2-7 HSC 1
GSAVV Forward 1 3-1 De Wilper Boys 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
SVV'04 1 0-4 Musselkanaal 1
Bellingwolde 1 1-7 FC Ter Apel '96 1
Westerwolde 1 4-3 Gieten 1
Sellingen 1 1-0 SC Erica 1
HOC 1 1-0 SPW 1
Twedo 1 6-2 CEC 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
vv Sweel 1 GEST FC Oldemarkt 1
USV 1 1-1 Raptim 1
Dwingeloo 1 1-3 Steenwijkerwold 1
HODO 1 3-1 Oldeholtpade 1
Ruinen 1 1-3 Oranje Zwart 1
Protos 1 1-2 sv Olyphia 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
Steenwijker Boys 1 3-0 BEW 1
Havelte 1 1-1 De Blesse 1
Donkerbroek 1 1-3 Sportclub Makkinga 1
Wacker 1 3-1 Lemmer vv 1
Zandhuizen 1 0-0 VWC 1
RKO 1 0-1 FC Kraggenburg 1
Ruinerwold 1 1-1 Smilde'94 1

4e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Pekelder Boys 1 4-4 Wedde 1
Kwiek 1 2-2 Heiligerlee 1
Farmsum 1 2-2 BNC 1
Gieterveen 1 2-0 FVV 1
Engelbert 1 5-2 Bareveld 1
PJC 1 5-3 MOVV 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
EHS'85 1 4-1 Zwartemeerse Boys 1
DSC'65 1 1-1 SC Balkbrug 1
Gasselternijveen 1 2-2 KSC 1
Wijster 1 4-2 VIOS O 1
VV Sleen 1 1-1 Schoonebeek 1
Titan 1 7-2 DVC'59 1

5e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
Kuinre 1 7-1 Scheerwolde 1
Old Forward 1 6-0 Blankenham 1
Giethoorn 1 7-0 Wapserveen 1
IJhorst 1 6-3 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1
Oosterstreek 1 5-4 Uffelte 1
S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 3-1 FC Fochteloo 1

5e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Usquert 1 2-1 THOS 1
Woltersum 1 1-2 Yde de Punt 1
Kloosterburen 1 0-0 Nieuweschans 1
DWZ 1 5-2 Oldambtster Boys 1
Alteveer 1 1-1 WEO 1
Groen Geel 1 2-3 Veelerveen 1

5e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
HHCombi 1 5-1 JVV 1
Zandpol 1 3-1 GKC 1
SVBC 1 3-1 Witteveense Boys'87 1
De Treffer '16 1 2-3 Roswinkel Sp. 1
Weiteveense Boys 1 2-1 Valther Boys 1