4e Divisie A

Uitslagen Stand
Westlandia 1-6 Hoogeveen
Velsen Rkvv 1-4 Heino
VKW 1-0 RKAVV
Alcides 0-5 HBS
Rohda Raalte 3-1 Hollandia
SJC 4-2 Be Quick 1887
Alphense Boys 0-3 Purmersteijn

1e Klasse E

Uitslagen Stand
Emmen 0-1 Dalfsen 1
GVAV-Rapiditas 1 1-2 Roden 1
GRC Groningen 1 2-0 NEO 1
TVC '28 1 5-0 Gomos 1
Jubbega 1 4-1 Germanicus 1
SVBO 1 2-2 WVV 1

2e Klasse J

Uitslagen Stand
Beilen 1 0-4 SC Emmeloord 1
EMMS 1 3-1 Oldeholtpade 1
Drachten 1 2-2 LSC 1890 1
VENO 1 1-2 Pesse 1
HODO 1 3-3 Dalen 1
Zuidwolde 1 2-0 St.Annaparochie 1

2e Klasse K

Uitslagen Stand
Annen 1 0-2 Valthermond 1
WKE '16 1 3-5 Peize 1
Helpman 1 6-0 ASVB 1
Musselkanaal 1 3-1 HOVC 1
SC Stadspark 1 2-1 Sellingen 1
GSAVV Forward 1 1-1 Stadskanaal 1

3e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
Read Swart 1 0-1 Wacker 1
Oranje Zwart 1 5-0 FC Oldemarkt 1
Steenwijker Boys 1 2-4 Ruinen 1
Dwingeloo 1 3-1 Trinitas 1
Steenwijkerwold 1 6-2 Mildam 1

3e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Muntendam 1 4-4 FC Lewenborg 1
LEO Loon 1 3-5 MOVV 1
Actief 1 3-2 Groninger Boys 1
Gieten 1 2-3 SVZ 1
ZNC 1 1-1 Westerwolde 1
Engelbert 1 7-1 PJC 1

3e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
SC Erica 1 1-1 vv Sweel 1
Twedo 1 0-1 Titan 1
SVV'04 1 3-1 Nieuw Buinen 1
Gasselternijveen 1 2-5 VV Sleen 1
Weerdinge 1 2-2 Schoonebeek 1
Raptim 1 1-1 FC Ter Apel '96 1

4e Klasse A

Uitslagen Stand
3-0 sv Olyphia 1
IJhorst 1 4-1 SC Balkbrug 1
Havelte 1 4-2 Sportclub Makkinga 1
FC Kraggenburg 1 1-1 VWC 1
USV 1 2-0 Ruinerwold 1

4e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
Nieuweschoot 1 1-3 fc Harlingen 1
Blue Boys 1 2-1 Thor 1
Nieuw Roden 1 2-1 Warga 1
De Sweach 1 0-6 Zevenhuizen 1
Tijnje 1 4-4 Oldeboorn 1

4e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Siddeburen 1 7-2 SPW 1
Heiligerlee 1 0-5 Gieterveen 1
THOS 1 2-2 BNC 1
Veelerveen 1 2-1 Bareveld 1

4e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
DSC'65 1 2-4 Wijster 1
Eext 1 3-6 Buinen 1
Protos 1 2-1 DVC'59 1
KSC 1 1-2 Smilde'94 1
EHS'85 1 5-1 Buinerveen 1

5e Klasse B

Uitslagen Stand
Uffelte 1 3-0 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1
Scheerwolde 1 2-5 Old Forward 1
BEW 1 7-0 Wapserveen 1

5e Klasse C

Uitslagen Stand
Woltersum 1 1-4 Drieborg 1
Oldambtster Boys 1 0-1 WEO 1
Kloosterburen 1 1-2 FVV 1
Farmsum 1 3-1 Yde de Punt 1
DWZ 1 0-4 Groen Geel 1

5e Klasse D

Uitslagen Stand
De Treffer '16 1 3-5 GKC 1
Weiteveense Boys 1 3-1 JVV 1
HHCombi 1 1-4 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1
VIOS O 1 3-1 Witteveense Boys'87 1
Roswinkel Sp. 1 0-1 Pekelder Boys 1